Game
1 2 3 4
Turk Telekom 19 15 21 21
Slask 9 23 19 12

2023-01-31 17:00 /
Compare
Turk Telekom Ankara Turk Telekom Ankara
Axel  Bouteille
Axel Bouteille
Points 18
Accuracy 7-13
54  %
Rebounds 6
Assists 0
Steals 0
Efficiency 19
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
9 Points Artsiom  Parakhouski
Artsiom Parakhouski
3-3
100  %
Accuracy
3 Rebounds
0 Assists
1 Steals
15 Efficiency
Turk Telekom Ankara
WKS Slask Wroclaw
42%
27/64
Field goals
41%
24/59
45
Rebounds
32
17
Assists
16
5
Steals
6
16
Fouls
19
31%
10/32
3-pointers
28%
8/29
Best players
Axel  Bouteille
18 PTS
7/13 FG
1/1 FT
Conor  Morgan
17 PTS
7/14 FG
0/0 FT
Berk  Demir
7 REB
3 DREB
4 OREB
Conor  Morgan
8 REB
7 DREB
1 OREB
Jerian  Grant
7 As
1 TO
32 MIN
Justin  Bibbs
4 As
1 TO
33 MIN
Axel  Bouteille
19 EFF
80% 2P%
38% 3P%
Artsiom  Parakhouski
15 EFF
100% 2P%
- 3P%
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
Ridvan Oncel 1:50 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
2-2
100%
2-0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 5
Berk Demir 20:55 4-8
50%
1-4
25%
3-4
75%
0-0
0%
3-4 7 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 11 10
Jerian Grant 31:57 5-15
33%
4-8
50%
1-7
14%
0-2
0%
2-0 2 7 1 1 0 1 2 5 11 10
Axel Bouteille 23:46 7-13
54%
4-5
80%
3-8
38%
1-1
100%
5-1 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 18 19
Tyrique Jones 30:13 4-4
100%
4-4
100%
0-0
-%
1-4
25%
2-3 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 5 9 16
Michael Eric 4:52 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
2-0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -1
Boran Guler 16:39 0-3
0%
0-0
-%
0-3
0%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 -1
Mehmet Yagmur 5:07 0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Semih Erden 6:48 1-2
50%
1-2
50%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-1 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
Tony Taylor 22:57 4-10
40%
3-7
43%
1-3
33%
5-7
71%
1-0 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 3 14 12
Erkan Yilmaz 15:51 0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
5-0 5 1 0 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
Nathan Sestina 19:05 2-6
33%
0-1
0%
2-5
40%
3-4
75%
3-3 6 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 9 11
200 27-64
42%
17-32
53%
10-32
31%
12-20
60%
30-15 45 17 5 12 3 4 16 19 76 88

Head Coach:

Erdem Can

MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
Conor Morgan 25:33 7-14
50%
4-7
57%
3-7
43%
0-0
0%
7-1 8 3 0 4 0 0 3 0 17 14
Jeremiah Martin 20:14 1-1
100%
1-1
100%
0-0
-%
2-3
67%
1-0 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 4 4
Aleksander Dziewa 24:23 3-6
50%
2-4
50%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
5-0 5 3 1 2 0 2 3 3 7 9
Justin Bibbs 32:49 3-10
30%
2-4
50%
1-6
17%
2-2
100%
1-0 1 4 0 1 0 0 1 3 9 8
Jakub Niziol 31:15 5-15
33%
3-8
38%
2-7
29%
0-0
0%
2-1 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 3 12 10
Lukasz Kolenda 21:36 0-4
0%
0-1
0%
0-3
0%
0-0
0%
3-0 3 2 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 -3
Artsiom Parakhouski 15:37 3-3
100%
3-3
100%
0-0
-%
3-4
75%
2-1 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 9 15
Serhii Pavlov 14:27 0-2
0%
0-0
-%
0-2
0%
0-2
0%
0-1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 -2
Michal Mindowitz 14:06 2-4
50%
1-2
50%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
2-0 2 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 5 6
200 24-59
41%
16-30
53%
8-29
28%
7-11
64%
25-7 32 16 6 12 4 3 19 16 63 64

Head Coach:

Andrej Urlep

Teams
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
Turk Telekom Ankara 27-64
42%
17-32
53%
10-32
31%
12-20
60%
30-15 45 17 5 12 3 4 16 19 76 88
WKS Slask Wroclaw 24-59
41%
16-30
53%
8-29
28%
7-11
64%
25-7 32 16 6 12 4 3 19 16 63 64
Best players