Game
1 2 3 4
Frutti Extra 22 26 21 23
Prometey 23 27 25 19

2023-01-25 17:00 /
Compare
Frutti Extra Bursa Frutti Extra Bursa
Zach  Auguste
Zach Auguste
Points 16
Accuracy 6-10
60  %
Rebounds 7
Assists 3
Steals 1
Efficiency 21
Prometey Kamianske Prometey Kamianske
12 Points Ondrej  Balvin
Ondrej Balvin
4-9
44  %
Accuracy
12 Rebounds
1 Assists
0 Steals
22 Efficiency
Frutti Extra Bursa
Prometey Kamianske
53%
36/68
Field goals
46%
31/67
32
Rebounds
37
12
Assists
18
5
Steals
7
33%
8/24
3-pointers
45%
13/29
86%
12/14
Free throws
86%
19/22
Best players
Derek  Needham
20 PTS
8/14 FG
0/0 FT
Caleb  Agada
27 PTS
8/16 FG
6/6 FT
Frutti Extra Bursa
Few players
7 REB
Ondrej  Balvin
12 REB
5 DREB
7 OREB
Anthony  Clemmons
5 As
0 TO
34 MIN
Prometey Kamianske
Few players
4 As
Zach  Auguste
21 EFF
60% 2P%
- 3P%
Caleb  Agada
22 EFF
33% 2P%
71% 3P%
MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
Yigitcan Saybir 28:58 4-9
44%
4-8
50%
0-1
0%
1-1
100%
1-1 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 9 6
Derek Needham 28:09 8-14
57%
4-5
80%
4-9
44%
0-0
0%
2-1 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 2 20 15
Zach Auguste 22:49 6-10
60%
6-10
60%
0-0
-%
4-4
100%
3-4 7 3 1 1 2 2 3 2 16 21
David Dudzinsky 34:59 6-8
75%
3-5
60%
3-3
100%
2-4
50%
4-1 5 0 0 2 1 0 3 4 17 18
Anthony Clemmons 33:42 5-13
38%
4-6
67%
1-7
14%
2-2
100%
1-0 1 5 3 0 0 0 3 4 13 15
Enes Berkay Taskiran 8:29 0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Omer Utku Al 5:16 0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
1-0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 -3
Onuralp Bitim 20:54 4-9
44%
4-6
67%
0-3
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 1 0 3 0 0 2 0 8 -1
Ahmet Duverioglu 16:44 3-4
75%
3-4
75%
0-0
-%
3-3
100%
5-2 7 0 0 0 2 0 3 2 9 16
200 36-68
53%
28-44
64%
8-24
33%
12-14
86%
19-13 32 12 5 11 5 2 23 16 92 92

Head Coach:

Dusan Alimpijevic

MIN FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
Gian Clavell 25:08 5-10
50%
4-5
80%
1-5
20%
3-3
100%
1-0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 5 14 11
Denys Lukashov 2:58 0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
Ondrej Balvin 30:46 4-9
44%
4-8
50%
0-1
0%
4-5
80%
5-7 12 1 0 1 0 1 1 6 12 22
David Kennedy 31:00 1-3
33%
1-2
50%
0-1
0%
3-4
75%
4-2 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 13
D.J. Stephens 29:10 6-10
60%
2-3
67%
4-7
57%
2-2
100%
5-0 5 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 18 22
James L Dickey 8:56 3-4
75%
3-4
75%
0-0
-%
0-0
0%
0-3 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 6 7
Marek Klassen 10:43 1-4
25%
1-3
33%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1
Ivan Tkachenko 10:54 1-3
33%
0-1
0%
1-2
50%
0-0
0%
1-1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 5
Caleb Agada 24:48 8-16
50%
3-9
33%
5-7
71%
6-6
100%
0-2 2 3 4 4 0 3 4 5 27 22
Oleksandr Lipovyy 11:16 0-2
0%
0-1
0%
0-1
0%
0-0
0%
0-0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -3
Issuf Sanon 14:21 2-5
40%
0-1
0%
2-4
50%
1-2
50%
0-0 0 4 1 2 0 0 2 1 7 5
200 31-67
46%
18-38
47%
13-29
45%
19-22
86%
19-18 37 18 7 14 2 5 16 23 94 107

Head Coach:

Ronen Ginzburg

Teams
FGM-A 2PM-A 3PM-A FTM-A REB D-O REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
Frutti Extra Bursa 36-68
53%
28-44
64%
8-24
33%
12-14
86%
19-13 32 12 5 11 5 2 23 16 92 92
Prometey Kamianske 31-67
46%
18-38
47%
13-29
45%
19-22
86%
19-18 37 18 7 14 2 5 16 23 94 107